Agenda


07-07-2018
09:00 Theatre Stage Officina Zoé
10:30 Palm Stage Tamala
10:30 Theatre Stage Tcha Limberger • Carte Blanche
12:00 Palm Stage La Mal Coiffée
12:00 Theatre Stage Os d’Abaixo
14:30 Theatre Stage Os d’Abaixo
15:00 Theatre Stage Os d’Abaixo
15:00 Kids Area Jeugd in Brussel
15:00 Kids Area Jeunesses Musicales
15:00 Kids Area La Petite Equipe
15:00 Kids Area Brincallona
15:00 Kids Area Agent 7,5 & 7,5
16:00 Kids Area Jeunesses Musicales
16:00 Palm Stage La Mal Coiffée
16:30 Palm Stage La Mal Coiffée
17:00 Kids Area Jeunesses Musicales
17:15 Theatre Stage Tcha Limberger • Carte Blanche
17:45 Theatre Stage Tcha Limberger • Carte Blanche
17:45 Poetry Corner Brussels Poetry Collective
17:50 Palm Stage Alaw
18:00 Kids Area Folle'k Danse en Musique!
19:00 Palm Stage Alaw
19:45 Theatre Stage Officina Zoé
20:15 Poetry Corner Brussels Poetry Collective
20:15 Theatre Stage Officina Zoé
21:00 Palm Stage Tamala
21:30 Palm Stage Tamala
21:35 Theatre Stage The Klezmatics
22:45 Theatre Stage The Klezmatics
08-07-2018
12:00 Palm Stage Anne Niepold • Carte Blanche
12:00 Theatre Stage Jazz Station Big Band & Jason Rebello
14:40 Theatre Stage Jazz Station Big Band & Jason Rebello
15:00 Kids Area La Petite Equipe
15:00 Theatre Stage Jazz Station Big Band & Jason Rebello
15:00 Kids Area Jeunesses Musicales
15:00 Kids Area Brincallona
15:00 Kids Area Agent 7,5 & 7,5
15:00 Kids Area Jeugd in Brussel
16:00 Kids Area Jeunesses Musicales
16:10 Palm Stage Anne Niepold • Carte Blanche
16:30 Palm Stage Anne Niepold • Carte Blanche
16:35 Theatre Stage gHex Trio
17:00 Kids Area Jeunesses Musicales
17:45 Theatre Stage gHex Trio
17:45 Poetry Corner Brussels Poetry Collective
17:50 Palm Stage Youn Sun Nah & Ulf Wakenius
18:00 Kids Area Guy Verlinde Trio
19:00 Palm Stage Youn Sun Nah & Ulf Wakenius
19:05 Theatre Stage Romane & Stochelo Rosenberg
20:15 Poetry Corner Brussels Poetry Collective
20:15 Theatre Stage Romane & Stochelo Rosenberg
20:20 Palm Stage Leon Parker & Guests
21:30 Palm Stage Leon Parker & Guests
21:35 Theatre Stage The Bad Plus
22:45 Theatre Stage The Bad Plus
11-01-2019
17:00 Les Riches-Claires Paulus Schäfer Trio & Jacco van Santen
20:00 Les Riches-Claires Paulus Schäfer Trio & Jacco van Santen
12-01-2019
17:00 Les Riches-Claires Fapy Lafertin New Quartet
20:00 Les Riches-Claires Fapy Lafertin New Quartet
13-01-2019
17:00 Les Riches-Claires Tritane
20:00 Central Antoine Boyer & Samuelito
20:00 Les Riches-Claires Tritane
17-01-2019
17:00 De Centrale Koen De Cauter, Fapy Lafertin & Rony Verbiest
20:00 De Centrale Koen De Cauter, Fapy Lafertin & Rony Verbiest
20:30 CC Westrand Quinn Bachand’s Brishen + Gwen Cresens & Ben Faes
18-01-2019
12:30 Flagey Quinn Bachand’s Brishen + Gwen Cresens & Ben Faes
17:00 De Centrale Les Doigts de L'Homme
18:30 La Ruche Théâtre Koen De Cauter, Fapy Lafertin & Rony Verbiest
20:00 De Centrale Les Doigts de L'Homme
20:30 Muziekclub 't Ey Quinn Bachand’s Brishen + Gwen Cresens & Ben Faes
20:30 La Ruche Théâtre Koen De Cauter, Fapy Lafertin & Rony Verbiest
19-01-2019
20:00 CC de Muze Tritane
20:00 Jazz Station Les Doigts de L'Homme
20:00 CC Het Perron Quinn Bachand’s Brishen + Gwen Cresens & Ben Faes
20:00 Rataplan Koen De Cauter, Fapy Lafertin & Rony Verbiest
20-01-2019
15:00 Rataplan Les Doigts de L'Homme
21-01-2019
17:30 Banana Peel Blues- en Jazzclub Les Doigts de L'Homme
20:15 Banana Peel Blues- en Jazzclub Les Doigts de L'Homme
23-01-2019
20:00 CC De Factorij Quinn Bachand’s Brishen + Gwen Cresens & Ben Faes
24-01-2019
20:00 CC Ter Vesten Quinn Bachand’s Brishen + Gwen Cresens & Ben Faes
20:00 CC De Werf Les Doigts de L'Homme
20:30 CC Zwaneberg Tcha Limberger Trio & Sébastien Giniaux
25-01-2019
20:15 CC Leopoldsburg Quinn Bachand’s Brishen + Gwen Cresens & Ben Faes
20:15 CC 't Getouw Tcha Limberger Trio & Sébastien Giniaux
26-01-2019
17:00 GC de Muze van Meise Minor Sing
20:00 CC Lokeren Quinn Bachand’s Brishen + Gwen Cresens & Ben Faes
20:00 Liberchies (Eglise Saint-Pierre) Koen De Cauter, Fapy Lafertin & Rony Verbiest
20:00 GC de Muze van Meise Minor Sing
27-01-2019
20:00 De Roma Quinn Bachand’s Brishen + Gwen Cresens & Ben Faes
30-01-2019
16:45 CC Het Bolwerk Koen De Cauter, Fapy Lafertin & Rony Verbiest
20:30 CC Het Bolwerk Koen De Cauter, Fapy Lafertin & Rony Verbiest